Tomi Joutsen

Real Name:
Tomi Juhani Joutsen
Profile:
Finnish metal vocalist (born April 30th 1975), most known for being the lead singer of Amorphis.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tomi Joutsen

Tomi Joutsen Discography Tracks

Vocals

LFLCD-02 Tomi Joutsen - Käsi album art Käsi Käsi - Käsi(CD) Not On Label LFLCD-02 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
ROK-U1 Tomi Joutsen - Rock You Vol. 1 album art Various Divine Hate and 1 more… Various - Rock You Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Not On Label ROK-U1 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Eclipse album art Amorphis Amorphis - Eclipse (Album) Nuclear Blast Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Silent Waters album art Amorphis Amorphis - Silent Waters (Single) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Silent Waters album art Amorphis Amorphis - Silent Waters (Album) Nuclear Blast Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Release Date album art Waltari Spokebone Waltari - Release Date (Album) Dockyard 1 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Carrion album art Discard (3) Will Above Will and 4 more… Discard (3) - Carrion (Album) Shadow World Records Finland 2007 Sell This Version
MR02072007 Tomi Joutsen - Pretty White Dress album art Marenne Pretty White Dress Marenne - Pretty White Dress(CD, Single) Not On Label MR02072007 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
STABB001 Tomi Joutsen - Honour The Disorder album art Total Devastation (2) Total Devastation (2) - Honour The Disorder(CD, Album) Stabbing Records STABB001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Dirt Metal album art Thunderstone Star Thunderstone - Dirt Metal (Album) Sony Music, Epic Finland 2009 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Skyforger album art Amorphis Amorphis - Skyforger (Album) Nuclear Blast Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Magic & Mayhem: Tales From The Early Years album art Amorphis Amorphis - Magic & Mayhem: Tales From The Early Years (Album) Nuclear Blast Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Forging The Land Of Thousand Lakes album art Amorphis Amorphis - Forging The Land Of Thousand Lakes (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - The Beginning Of Times album art Amorphis Amorphis - The Beginning Of Times (Album) Nuclear Blast US 2011 Sell This Version
HHR2011-02 Tomi Joutsen - Corpse Molester Cult album art Corpse Molester Cult Corpse Molester Cult - Corpse Molester Cult(CD, EP, RE, Dig) Hammerheart Records HHR2011-02 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Circle album art Amorphis Amorphis - Circle (Album) Nuclear Blast US 2013 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - The Plague Of A Coming Age album art October Falls The Plague Of A Coming Age and 1 more… October Falls - The Plague Of A Coming Age (Album) Debemur Morti Productions France 2013 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Under The Red Cloud album art Amorphis Amorphis - Under The Red Cloud (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Tomi Joutsen - Sacrifice album art Amorphis Amorphis - Sacrifice(CDr, Single, Promo) Nuclear Blast none 2015 Sell This Version
none Tomi Joutsen - Tales From Lake Bodom album art Children Of Bodom / Amorphis Children Of Bodom / Amorphis - Tales From Lake Bodom(CD, EP, Promo) Legacy Magazine, Nuclear Blast none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
CDARC019 Tomi Joutsen - Benedictus Perverticus album art Corpse Molester Cult Corpse Molester Cult - Benedictus Perverticus(CD, EP, Ltd) Apostasy Records CDARC019 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
SKR046DLX Tomi Joutsen - Elokuutio album art Stam1na Stam1na - Elokuutio(CD, Album, Dlx, Ltd) Sakara Records SKR046DLX Finland 2016 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - No Stars Upon The Bridge  album art Hallatar Hallatar - No Stars Upon The Bridge (Album) Svart Records Finland 2017 Sell This Version
LFR 177-2 Tomi Joutsen - I Am Become album art Hanging Garden (3) Hearthfire and 1 more… Hanging Garden (3) - I Am Become(CD, Album) Lifeforce Records LFR 177-2 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Tomi Joutsen - Queen Of Time album art Amorphis Amorphis - Queen Of Time (Album) Nuclear Blast Brazil 2018 Sell This Version