Malin "Linn" Berggren

Real Name:
Malin Sofia Katarina Berggren
Profile:
Vocalist, former member of Ace Of Base. Born October 31, 1970 in Gothenburg, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Malin "Linn" Berggren Discography Tracks

Vocals

Malin "Linn" Berggren - All That She Wants album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - All That She Wants (Maxi, Single) Mega Records, Mega Records Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Happy Nation album art Ace Of Base All That She Wants (as Linn) and 6 more… Ace Of Base - Happy Nation (Album) Mega Records Scandinavia 1992 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Happy Nation album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Happy Nation (Maxi, Single) Mega Records Scandinavia 1992 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Euro Dance album art Various All That She Wants (as Lynn) Various - Euro Dance (Comp) Polydor, Polydor Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - The Sign album art Ace Of Base The Sign (as Lunn) and 1 more… Ace Of Base - The Sign (Album) Arista US 1993 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - The Sign album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - The Sign (Single, Maxi) Metronome, Mega Records, Barclay, Metronome, Mega Records, Barclay UK 1993 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Waiting For Magic (Total Remix) album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Waiting For Magic (Total Remix) (Single, Maxi) Mega Records Scandinavia 1993 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Euro Dance 2 album art Various All That She Wants (Banghra Version) (as Linn) and 2 more… Various - Euro Dance 2 (Comp) Polydor Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Happy Nation (U.S. Version) album art Ace Of Base The Sign (as Linn) and 1 more… Ace Of Base - Happy Nation (U.S. Version) (Album) Metronome Germany 1993 Sell This Version
CD 3006 Malin "Linn" Berggren - Mixage Estate 93 album art Various All That She Wants (as Linn) Various - Mixage Estate 93(CD, Comp, Mixed) Chat Noir Records CD 3006 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Don't Turn Around album art Ace Of Base Young And Proud (as Linn) Ace Of Base - Don't Turn Around (Single, Maxi) Metronome, Mega Records Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Lucky Love album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Lucky Love (Single, Maxi) Mega Records Scandinavia 1995 Sell This Version
Dave C.* Dave C.* - All That She Wants In Memory Records, In Memory Records Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - The Bridge album art Ace Of Base Just 'N' Image (as Linn) and 13 more… Ace Of Base - The Bridge (Album) Mega Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Beautiful Life album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Beautiful Life (Single, Maxi) Metronome Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Never Gonna Say I'm Sorry album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Never Gonna Say I'm Sorry (Maxi, Single) Mega Records Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Always Have, Always Will album art Ace Of Base Always Have, Always Will (as Linn) and 1 more… Ace Of Base - Always Have, Always Will (Maxi, Single) Mega Records Scandinavia 1998 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Travel To Romantis (The Remixes) album art Ace Of Base Cruel Summer (Cutfather & Joe) (as Linn) Ace Of Base - Travel To Romantis (The Remixes) (EP, Maxi) Polydor, Mega Records, Barclay UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Cruel Summer (The Remixes) album art Ace Of Base Cruel Summer (Cutfather & Joe Mix) (as Linn) Ace Of Base - Cruel Summer (The Remixes) (Maxi, Single) Mega Records, Polydor, Barclay Europe 1998 Sell This Version
07822-13554-2 Malin "Linn" Berggren - Whenever You're Near Me (The Remixes) album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Whenever You're Near Me (The Remixes)(CD, Maxi) Arista 07822-13554-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Cruel Summer album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Cruel Summer (Album) Arista Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Life Is A Flower album art Ace Of Base No Good Lover (as Linn) and 2 more… Ace Of Base - Life Is A Flower (Maxi, Single) Mega Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Malin "Linn" Berggren - Flowers album art Ace Of Base Dr. Sun (as Linn) and 11 more… Ace Of Base - Flowers (Album) Mega Records Germany 1998 Sell This Version
561 441-2 Malin "Linn" Berggren - C'est La Vie (Always 21) album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - C'est La Vie (Always 21)(CD, Single, Promo, Sli) Polydor 561 441-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
MN 04812 Malin "Linn" Berggren - Cecilia album art Ace Of Base Ace Of Base - Cecilia(12") Many Records MN 04812 Italy 1999 Sell This Version