Real Name:
Eri Takimura = 瀧村依里
Profile:
Japanese violinist. Born in 1986.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4808975]

Artist

Eri Takimura - ハルカナルトキノカナタヘ (Chrono Trigger & Chrono Cross Arrangement Album) album art Yasunori Mitsuda & Millennial Fair Yasunori Mitsuda & Millennial Fair - ハルカナルトキノカナタヘ (Chrono Trigger & Chrono Cross Arrangement Album) (Album) Square Enix Japan 2015 Sell This Version
VTCL-60437 Eri Takimura - Activeraid 2nd O.S.T. album art 中川幸太郎* 中川幸太郎* - Activeraid 2nd O.S.T.(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60437 Japan 2016 Sell This Version