Kozue Harada

Real Name:
Kozue Harada = 原田梢
Profile:
Japanese violinist. Born January 14, 1983. Part of the fiola = フィオラ strings quartet (with Tomoe Nakajima, Madoka Kurii & Maiko Sato).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kozue Harada
[a4808983]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Kozue Harada - ハルカナルトキノカナタヘ (Chrono Trigger & Chrono Cross Arrangement Album) album art Yasunori Mitsuda & Millennial Fair Yasunori Mitsuda & Millennial Fair - ハルカナルトキノカナタヘ (Chrono Trigger & Chrono Cross Arrangement Album) (Album) Square Enix Japan 2015 Sell This Version
KSLA-0129 Kozue Harada - Last Desire / Ignis Memory album art 黒崎真音* 黒崎真音* - Last Desire / Ignis Memory(CD, Maxi) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0129 Japan 2017 Sell This Version