Jenny Berggren

Real Name:
Jenny Cecilia Berggren
Profile:
Swedish singer and former lead singer in the Swedish pop band Ace of Base.
Contact: info@jennyberggren.com / booking@jennyberggren.com
Born: May 19, 1972 in Västra Götalands län, Gothenburg, Sweden
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jenny Berggren Discography Tracks

Albums

JENNYCD 100 Jenny Berggren - My Story album art Jenny Berggren My Story(CD, Album) Ipono Production AB, Sthlm Sound Facility JENNYCD 100 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jenny Berggren - Here I Am album art Jenny Berggren Here I Am (Single) Sthlm Sound Facility Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Jenny Berggren - Gotta Go album art Jenny Berggren Gotta Go(File, AAC, Single, 256) Lionheart Records none 2010
none Jenny Berggren - Så Skimrande Var Aldrig Havet album art Jenny Berggren Så Skimrande Var Aldrig Havet(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren - Push Play album art Jenny Berggren Push Play(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren - Come album art Jenny Berggren Come(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren - Älskar Dig Till Döds album art Jenny Berggren Älskar Dig Till Döds(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren - Varje Gång Jag Ser Dig album art Jenny Berggren Varje Gång Jag Ser Dig(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren - Lever Så Här album art Jenny Berggren Lever Så Här(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015

Miscellaneous

none Jenny Berggren - Free Me album art Jenny Berggren Free Me(File, MP3, 315) Not On Label (Jenny Berggren Self-Released) none Sweden 2010