Jenny Berggren

Jenny Berggren

Real Name:
Jenny Cecilia Berggren
Profile:
Swedish singer and former lead singer in the Swedish pop band Ace of Base.
Contact: info@jennyberggren.com / booking@jennyberggren.com
Born: May 19, 1972 in Västra Götalands län, Gothenburg, Sweden
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jenny Berggren Discography

Albums

JENNYCD 100 Jenny Berggren My Story(CD, Album) Ipono Production AB, Sthlm Sound Facility JENNYCD 100 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jenny Berggren Here I Am (Single) Sthlm Sound Facility Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Jenny Berggren Gotta Go(File, AAC, Single, 256) Lionheart Records none 2010
none Jenny Berggren Så Skimrande Var Aldrig Havet(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren Push Play(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren Come(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren Älskar Dig Till Döds(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren Varje Gång Jag Ser Dig(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015
none Jenny Berggren Lever Så Här(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ipono Production AB none 2015

Miscellaneous

none Jenny Berggren Free Me(File, MP3, 315) Not On Label (Jenny Berggren Self-Released) none Sweden 2010