Real Name:
Charles Stilphen
Profile:
American guitarist from Boston, Massachusetts.
Birthdate-23rd May 1964.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
#024 Chuck Stilphen - Mr. Beautiful Presents All Hard album art Various Let's Drink Some Beer Various - Mr. Beautiful Presents All Hard(LP, Comp) Modern Method Records #024 US 1985 Sell This Version