Vlad Dobrovolski

Vlad Dobrovolski

Real Name:
Vladislav Dobrovolski
Profile:
Russian sound artist and experimental musician.

Born 1974 in Moscow.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vlad Dobrovolski Discography Tracks

Albums

19 Vlad Dobrovolski The Drums Of The Fore And Aft(LP, Album, Ltd) Kotä 19 Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CAA#6 Vladislav Dobrovolski* Breathers EP(Lathe, Shape, EP, Mono, Num, 7.5) Cyland Audio Archive CAA#6 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit