Jiri Nikkinen

Real Name:
Jiri-Juhani Nikkinen
Profile:
Born November 10th, 1965 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish singer, musician and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

3984-22274-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Läpinäkyvää album art Jiri Nikkinen Läpinäkyvää(CD, Album) Dig It (2) 3984-22274-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
8573-84197-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Sähköä album art Jiri Nikkinen Sähköä(CD, Album) WEA 8573-84197-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
KHYCD087, 5054197642227 Jiri Nikkinen - Viides Ilmansuunta album art Jiri Nikkinen Viides Ilmansuunta(CD, Album) Suomen Musiikki, Suomen Musiikki KHYCD087, 5054197642227 Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3984-24006-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Kuin Kuningas album art Jiri Nikkinen Kuin Kuningas(CD, Single, Promo) Dig It (2) 3984-24006-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
3984-22273-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Läpinäkyvää album art Jiri Nikkinen Läpinäkyvää(CD, Single) Dig It (2) 3984-22273-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
3984-22199-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Meistä jokainen album art Jiri Nikkinen Meistä jokainen(CD, Single) Dig It (2) 3984-22199-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
8573-82444-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Talven Jalkoihin album art Jiri Nikkinen Talven Jalkoihin(CD, Single) Warner Music Finland 8573-82444-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
8573-84768-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Paikkasi Minussa album art Jiri Nikkinen Paikkasi Minussa(CD, Single) WEA 8573-84768-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
8573-83803-2 Jiri Nikkinen - Hei Et Saa album art Jiri Nikkinen Hei Et Saa(CD, Single) Warner Music Finland Oy 8573-83803-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Jiri Nikkinen - Heitä Pois Huolesi album art Jiri Nikkinen Heitä Pois Huolesi (Single) Suomen Musiikki Scandinavia 2015
Jiri Nikkinen - Luullut Oon, Että Asioilla On Tapana Järjestyä album art Jiri Nikkinen Luullut Oon, Että Asioilla On Tapana Järjestyä (Single) Suomen Musiikki Scandinavia 2015