Kaya Jones

Real Name:
Chrystal Neria
Profile:
Canadian-American singer, model and actress, born 28 August 1984 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada and perhaps best known as one of the lead singers for The Pussycat Dolls

As a solo artist, Kaya has worked with artists such as Britney Spears, Mick Jagger, D12, R.Kelly, Dada Life, Eminem & Katy Perry, and she has also developed the Hollywood Doll brand, which designs and manufactures a line of fashion, candy and beauty products for young girls.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaya Jones

Kaya Jones Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kaya Jones - Confessions Of A Hollywood Doll album art Kaya Jones Confessions Of A Hollywood Doll(20xFile, AAC, Album, 256) HueMan Race Records none 2012
none Kaya Jones - Kaya album art Kaya* Kaya(19xFile, AAC, Album, 256) HueMan Race Records none 2012
none Kaya Jones - The Chrystal Neria Album album art Kaya* The Chrystal Neria Album(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) HueMan Race Records none 2015

Singles & EPs

Kaya Jones - Take It Off album art Regi & Kaya Jones Regi & Kaya Jones - Take It Off (Single) Mostiko Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
none Kaya Jones - Hollywood Doll album art Kaya Jones Hollywood Doll(File, AAC, Single, RM, 256) HueMan Race Records none 2011
843536 170008 Kaya Jones - Waiting For Saturday album art Moonshakerz Feat. Kaya Jones Moonshakerz Feat. Kaya Jones - Waiting For Saturday(9xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Roster Music 843536 170008 Spain 2011
Kaya Jones - Dance All Night album art Ferrish Key Feat. Kaya Jones Ferrish Key Feat. Kaya Jones - Dance All Night (Single) Popbeat (2) Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
none Kaya Jones - Woman In Love (Remix) album art Captain G.Q. & Kaya Jones Captain G.Q. & Kaya Jones - Woman In Love (Remix)(6xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) JMD Distribution none Canada 2012
none Kaya Jones - Rise Of The Phoenix album art Kaya* Rise Of The Phoenix(10xFile, AAC, EP, 256) HueMan Race Records none 2015