Ken Mansfield

Ken Mansfield

Real Name:
Kenneth Floyd Mansfield
Profile:
Ken Mansfield is a grammy award-winning record producer, former U.S. Manager of Apple Records, a high-ranking executive for several record labels, songwriter and the author of three books. He was born October 14, 1937 in Noxen Township, Wyoming County, Pennsylvania.
Sites:
Variations:
[a481512]

Artist

Ken Mansfield Discography Tracks

Albums

SRM-1-3794 Ron Wright (3), Ken Mansfield Ron Wright (3), Ken Mansfield - Van Nuys Blvd. (Original Soundtrack Recording)(LP, Album) Mercury SRM-1-3794 US 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit