Eva-Maria Hagen

Real Name:
Eva-Maria Buchholz
Profile:
German musician, actress, painter and author.

She was born 19 Oktober 1934 in Költschen, Germany (today Woiwodschaft Lebus, Poland).
She is the mother of Nina Hagen and grandmother of Cosma Shiva Hagen.
Sites:
Variations:

Eva-Maria Hagen Discography Tracks

Albums

Eva-Maria Hagen - Nicht Liebe Ohne Liebe album art Eva-Maria Hagen Nicht Liebe Ohne Liebe (Album) CBS Germany 1979 Sell This Version
85 255 Eva-Maria Hagen - Ich Leb' Mein Leben (Eva Maria Hagen Singt Neue Und Alte Lieder Von Wolf Biermann) album art Eva Maria Hagen*, Ensemble Havadia* Eva Maria Hagen*, Ensemble Havadia* - Ich Leb' Mein Leben (Eva Maria Hagen Singt Neue Und Alte Lieder Von Wolf Biermann)(LP, Album) CBS 85 255 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Eva-Maria Hagen - Das Mit Den Männern Und Den Frau'n... album art Eva-Maria Hagen Das Mit Den Männern Und Den Frau'n... (Album) Extra Records & Tapes Germany 1988 Sell This Version
572 3041 2 AL Eva-Maria Hagen - Michail, Michail ... album art Eva-Maria Hagen Michail, Michail ...(LP) Extra Records & Tapes 572 3041 2 AL Germany 1989 Sell This Version
none Eva-Maria Hagen - Wenn Ich Erstmal Losleg... album art Eva-Maria Hagen Wenn Ich Erstmal Losleg...(CD, Album) Wolf Biermann Lieder Produktion Altona none Germany 1996 Sell This Version
none Eva-Maria Hagen - "Joe, Mach Die Musik Von Damals Nach..." album art Eva-Maria Hagen "Joe, Mach Die Musik Von Damals Nach..."(CD, Album) Not On Label none Germany 1997 Sell This Version
1999 Eva-Maria Hagen - Eva Singt Wolfslieder album art Eva-Maria Hagen Eva Singt Wolfslieder(CD) Hagen-Promotion 1999 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
ISBN 3 550 09039 0 Eva-Maria Hagen - Eva Und Der Wolf album art Eva-Maria Hagen Eva Und Der Wolf(2xCD, Album, Aud) Ullstein Hörverlag ISBN 3 550 09039 0 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4 50 510 Eva-Maria Hagen - Letkiss-Boy / Nichts Geht Über's Schlafengehn album art Anna Prucnal / Eva-Maria Hagen und Anna Prucnal Anna Prucnal / Eva-Maria Hagen und Anna Prucnal - Letkiss-Boy / Nichts Geht Über's Schlafengehn(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 510 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
4 50 557 Eva-Maria Hagen - Liebe Ist Kein Kinderspiel / Träume Sind So Wunderschön album art Eva-Maria Hagen / Anna Prucnal und Robby Lind Eva-Maria Hagen / Anna Prucnal und Robby Lind - Liebe Ist Kein Kinderspiel / Träume Sind So Wunderschön(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 557 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
572 30045 AA Eva-Maria Hagen - Das Mit Den Männern Und Den Frau'n... album art Eva-Maria Hagen Das Mit Den Männern Und Den Frau'n...(7", Single) Extra Records & Tapes 572 30045 AA Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit