Friedrich Liechtenstein

Real Name:
Hans-Holger Friedrich
Profile:
German musician and entertainer, born in 1956 in Stalinstadt (today Eisenhüttenstadt), GDR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

fab021cd Friedrich Liechtenstein - Please Have A Look From Above album art Friedrich Liechtenstein Please Have A Look From Above(CD, Album) Fabrique Records fab021cd Europe 2004 Sell This Version
FAB027DD Friedrich Liechtenstein - Daily Soap album art Liechtenstein* & Kasar Liechtenstein* & Kasar - Daily Soap(11xFile, Album) Fabrique Records FAB027DD Europe 2008
Friedrich Liechtenstein - Bad Gastein album art Friedrich Liechtenstein Bad Gastein (Album) Staatsakt, Staatsakt Germany 2014 Sell This Version
BMS 1513 V Friedrich Liechtenstein - Schönes Boot Aus Klang album art Friedrich Liechtenstein Schönes Boot Aus Klang(LP, Ltd, Num, Dir) Berliner Meister Schallplatten BMS 1513 V Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAL 004CD, SAL004CD Friedrich Liechtenstein - Terrestrische Wellen EP album art Friedrich Liechtenstein Terrestrische Wellen EP(CD, EP) Stereo Alpine, Fabrique Records SAL 004CD, SAL004CD Austria 2005 Sell This Version
Greatest Hits International Nr. 3 Friedrich Liechtenstein - Supergeil album art Der Tourist Feat. Friedrich Liechtenstein Der Tourist Feat. Friedrich Liechtenstein - Supergeil(7", Single, Ltd) Greatest Hits International Greatest Hits International Nr. 3 Germany 2012 Sell This Version