Kiiara

Real Name:
Kiara Saulters
Profile:
American indie pop/R&B artist and songwriter, born May 24, 1995 in Wilmington, IL, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4817538]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Kiiara - Gold album art Kiiara Gold (Single) Atlantic none 2015 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Tennessee album art Kiiara Tennessee(File, MP3, Single) Atlantic none 2015
none Kiiara - Bring Me Back album art Kiara Saulters* Bring Me Back(File, AAC, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label (Kiiara Self-released) none US 2015
none Kiiara - Dopemang album art Kiiara Ft. Ashley All Day Kiiara Ft. Ashley All Day - Dopemang (Single) Atlantic none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Feels album art Kiiara Feels (Single) Atlantic none US 2015
554947-1 Kiiara - Low Kii Savage album art Kiiara Low Kii Savage (EP) Atlantic 554947-1 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Whippin  album art Kiiara Ft. Felix Snow Kiiara Ft. Felix Snow - Whippin (Single) EFFESS none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Darkside album art Ty Dolla $ign* & Future (4) Ft. Kiiara Ty Dolla $ign* & Future (4) Ft. Kiiara - Darkside(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Complicated album art Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Vs. David Guetta Ft. Kiiara Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Vs. David Guetta Ft. Kiiara - Complicated (Single) Epic Amsterdam none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Heavy album art Linkin Park Feat. Kiiara Linkin Park Feat. Kiiara - Heavy (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Wishlist album art Kiiara Wishlist(File, MP3, Single, 320) EFFESS none 2017
none Kiiara - Cross My Mind album art A R I Z O N A* Ft. Kiiara A R I Z O N A* Ft. Kiiara - Cross My Mind(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
UL9837 Kiiara - Be Somebody album art Steve Aoki + Nicky Romero Feat. Kiiara Steve Aoki + Nicky Romero Feat. Kiiara - Be Somebody (Single) Ultra Records UL9837 US 2018
none Kiiara - Messy album art Kiiara Messy (Single) EFFESS none 2018 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Gloe album art Kiiara Gloe(File, MP3, Single, 320) EFFESS none 2018
none Kiiara - How Can You Love Me album art Kiiara How Can You Love Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Effess none 2018
none Kiiara - L*** Is A Bad Word album art Kiiara L*** Is A Bad Word(File, MP3, Single, 320) Effess none 2018
none Kiiara - Put Me Back Together album art Cheat Codes Ft. Kiiara Cheat Codes Ft. Kiiara - Put Me Back Together(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Kiiara - Diamonds album art Jauz & Kiiara Jauz & Kiiara - Diamonds(File, MP3, Single, 320) Bite This none 2018
none Kiiara -  I Don't Wanna Be Friends album art Kiiara I Don't Wanna Be Friends(File, MP3, Single, 320) Effess none 2018
none Kiiara - 1% album art Kiiara 1%(File, MP3, Single, 320) Effess none 2018
none Kiiara - Open My Mouth album art Kiiara Open My Mouth (Single) Atlantic none US 2019
none Kiiara - Bipolar album art Kiiara Bipolar(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic none 2019
none Kiiara - You're Not Alone album art Don Diablo Ft. Kiiara Don Diablo Ft. Kiiara - You're Not Alone(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version