Christian Karlsson

Real Name:
Lars Christian Karlsson
Profile:
Christian Karlsson, born on July 14, 1975 in Loftahammar, Sweden, is a producer who has made remixes for Britney Spears, amongst others.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

NGRD001 Christian Karlsson - Ingrid Volym 1 album art Various Hearts Beating Weak (as Karlsson) Various - Ingrid Volym 1(2xLP, Met) Ingrid NGRD001 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version