Pascal Device

Pascal Device

Real Name:
Jürgen Kreschel
Profile:
Trance producer, born 1969 in Stuttgart, Federal Republic of Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Pascal Device Discography

Singles & EPs

Pascal Device A Dream Of Sheila (Maxi) Urban Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Pascal Device Follow Me Into The Light (Single) Urban Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Pascal Device Violet Space (Maxi) Polydor Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Pascal Device Future In Past (Maxi) Urban Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Pascal Device Summer In Paradise (Maxi) Deep Zone Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Pascal Device Concerto Sodom Music Germany 1996 Sell This Version
TIME 100-6 Nostrum Vs. Alien Factory / Pascal Device Meets Mindscape (3) Nostrum Vs. Alien Factory / Pascal Device Meets Mindscape (3) - Time Unlimited(12") Time Unlimited TIME 100-6 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Pascal Device I Had A Dream (Maxi) Time Unlimited Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Pascal Device Rainman Time Unlimited Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Pascal Device Azure Time Unlimited Germany 2000 Sell This Version
TIME 126-6 Pascal Device Ultra Violet(12") Time Unlimited TIME 126-6 Germany 2000 Sell This Version