Eri Takeda

Real Name:
竹田 えり (Takeda Eri)
Profile:
Japanese singer, composer and voice actress.
Born Match 24, 1958.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eri Takeda
[a4820868]

Artist

Eri Takeda Discography Tracks

Vocals

C18G0105 C Eri Takeda - 家族ロビンソン漂流記 ふしぎな島のフローネ 音楽編 album art 坂田晃一* 「星の子守唄」 (as 竹田えり) 坂田晃一* - 家族ロビンソン漂流記 ふしぎな島のフローネ 音楽編(LP) Canyon C18G0105 C Japan 1981 Sell This Version
KICA-378 Eri Takeda - ~Refrain~ The Songs Were Inspired By "Evangelion" album art Yoko Takahashi 魂のルフラン (Tabris Mix) (as 竹田えり) Yoko Takahashi - ~Refrain~ The Songs Were Inspired By "Evangelion"(CD, Album) Starchild KICA-378 Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SJV-45004~5 Eri Takeda - 超時空要塞マクロス Macross Vol.V Rhapsody In Love ~マクロスの愛~ album art Various Various - 超時空要塞マクロス Macross Vol.V Rhapsody In Love ~マクロスの愛~(Box + 2xLP + Flexi, 7", Ltd) Victor SJV-45004~5 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
JBX-2042~3 Eri Takeda - 映画「超時空要塞マクロスMacross」愛・おぼえていますか-オリジナル・サウンドトラック<ドラマ篇> album art Various Various - 映画「超時空要塞マクロスMacross」愛・おぼえていますか-オリジナル・サウンドトラック<ドラマ篇>(2xLP) Victor JBX-2042~3 Japan 1984 Sell This Version