Tanja (34)

Real Name:
Tanja Fleischanderl
Profile:
Born 1985 in Austria - Winner of 1998 "Krone der Volksmusik" contest.
[a4821222]

Artist

Tanja (34) Discography Tracks

Albums

324 421 Tanja (34) - Steirische Harmonika (Weltmeisterlich Gespielt) album art Tanja (34) Steirische Harmonika (Weltmeisterlich Gespielt)(CD, Album) Ritt Sound, Koch 324 421 Austria 1999 Sell This Version
324 630, CD 324 630 Tanja (34) - Steirische In Perfektion album art Tanja (34) Steirische In Perfektion(CD, Album) Ritt Sound, Ritt Sound, Koch Music, Koch Music 324 630, CD 324 630 Austria 2001 Sell This Version