Jakob Dylan

Real Name:
Jakob Luke Dylan
Profile:
Born: December 9, 1969, New York City, New York.

Son of Bob Dylan and Sara Dylan, brother of Jesse Dylan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

88697 02328 1 Jakob Dylan - Seeing Things album art Jakob Dylan Seeing Things (Album) Columbia, Starbucks Entertainment 88697 02328 1 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jakob Dylan - Women + Country album art Jakob Dylan Women + Country (Album) Columbia none UK 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jakob Dylan - Something Good This Way Comes album art Jakob Dylan Something Good This Way Comes (Single) Columbia none Ireland 2008 Sell This Version
none Jakob Dylan - Will It Grow album art Jakob Dylan Will It Grow(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia, Starbucks Entertainment none 2008 Sell This Version
88697 675397-S1 Jakob Dylan - See You In The Spring /  Everybody's Hurting album art Court Yard Hounds / Jakob Dylan Court Yard Hounds / Jakob Dylan - See You In The Spring / Everybody's Hurting(7") Columbia 88697 675397-S1 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jakob Dylan - Everybody's Hurting album art Jakob Dylan Everybody's Hurting(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Jakob Dylan - Nothing But The Whole Wide World (Album Version) album art Jakob Dylan Nothing But The Whole Wide World (Album Version)(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2011 Sell This Version
NW4023 Jakob Dylan - Songs For Slim album art Jakob Dylan / Joe Henry Jakob Dylan / Joe Henry - Songs For Slim (Single) New West Records NW4023 US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jakob Dylan - Women & Country album art Jakob Dylan Women & Country(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Columbia none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Jakob Dylan - Big Orange Studios 4/28/2010 album art Jakob Dylan & Three Legs Jakob Dylan & Three Legs - Big Orange Studios 4/28/2010(5xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none US 2010