Stephen Innocenzi

Real Name:
Stephen J. Innocenzi
Profile:
American stage actor and teacher, born August 6, 1955.
Former mastering engineer at Atlantic Studios in New York City (1983-2003).
Sites:
Variations:

Stephen Innocenzi Discography Tracks

Vocals

Stephen Innocenzi - Not Fakin' It album art Michael Monroe Dead, Jail Or Rock 'N' Roll Michael Monroe - Not Fakin' It (Album) Vertigo Europe 1989 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

8034125841080 Stephen Innocenzi - Nella Terra Dei Pinguini album art Patty Pravo Mille Lire Al Mese Patty Pravo - Nella Terra Dei Pinguini(CD, Album, Dig) Carosello 50 Anni, 3e Sessanta Entertainment 8034125841080 Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Production

7559-79793-2 Stephen Innocenzi - Africa, Music From The Nonesuch Explorer Series album art Various Various - Africa, Music From The Nonesuch Explorer Series(CD, Comp, RM) Nonesuch 7559-79793-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Technical

Stephen Innocenzi - Tomcattin' album art Blackfoot (3) Blackfoot (3) - Tomcattin' (Album) ATCO Records Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Pithecanthropus Erectus album art Charles Mingus Charles Mingus - Pithecanthropus Erectus (Album) Atlantic US 1981 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - The Voice album art Bobby McFerrin Bobby McFerrin - The Voice (Album) Elektra Musician, Elektra Musician Scandinavia 1984 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Modern Times album art Steps Ahead Steps Ahead - Modern Times (Album) Elektra Musician Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Atlantic Honkers - A Rhythm & Blues Saxophone Anthology album art Various Various - Atlantic Honkers - A Rhythm & Blues Saxophone Anthology (Comp) Atlantic US 1986 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - American Anthem (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Various - American Anthem (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Atlantic, Atlantic Greece 1986 Sell This Version
7 81715-2, 81715-2-1, 81715-2-2 Stephen Innocenzi - 50 By Bobby Short album art Bobby Short Bobby Short - 50 By Bobby Short(2xCD, Comp) Atlantic, Atlantic, Atlantic 7 81715-2, 81715-2-1, 81715-2-2 US 1986 Sell This Version
90527-1 Stephen Innocenzi - Greatest Hits album art Blue Magic Blue Magic - Greatest Hits(LP, Comp) Omni Records 90527-1 US 1986 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - 30 Greatest Hits album art Aretha Franklin Aretha Franklin - 30 Greatest Hits (Comp) Atlantic, Atlantic Canada 1985 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Atlantic Blues: Vocalists album art Various Various - Atlantic Blues: Vocalists (Comp) Atlantic US 1986 Sell This Version
78 16614 Stephen Innocenzi - American Anthem (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Various - American Anthem (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(Cass, Album) Atlantic 78 16614 Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - My Favorite Things album art John Coltrane John Coltrane - My Favorite Things (Album) Atlantic US 1987 Sell This Version
7567-81558-2 Stephen Innocenzi - The Best Of Billy Cobham album art Billy Cobham Billy Cobham - The Best Of Billy Cobham(CD, Comp) Atlantic 7567-81558-2 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
7 90122-2, 90122-2 Stephen Innocenzi - The Atlantic Years 1973 - 1980 album art Roxy Music Roxy Music - The Atlantic Years 1973 - 1980(CD, Comp) Atco Records, Atco Records 7 90122-2, 90122-2 US 1987 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Girls, Girls, Girls album art Mötley Crüe Mötley Crüe - Girls, Girls, Girls (Album) Elektra Europe 1987 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - The Best Of Sam & Dave album art Sam & Dave Sam & Dave - The Best Of Sam & Dave (Comp) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1987 Sell This Version
781 723-2 Stephen Innocenzi - Live album art The Manhattan Transfer The Manhattan Transfer - Live(CD, Album) Atlantic 781 723-2 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
7 81759-2, 81759-2 Stephen Innocenzi - Can't Wait To See The Movie album art Roger Daltrey Roger Daltrey - Can't Wait To See The Movie(CD, Album) Atlantic, Atlantic 7 81759-2, 81759-2 US 1987 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Blues & Roots album art Charles Mingus Charles Mingus - Blues & Roots (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic Jazz US 1987 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Giant Steps album art John Coltrane John Coltrane - Giant Steps (Album) Atlantic US 1987 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Frōzen Ghōst album art Frōzen Ghōst Frōzen Ghōst - Frōzen Ghōst (Album) WEA, Columbia House Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Stephen Innocenzi - Aquamarine album art Danny Gottlieb Danny Gottlieb - Aquamarine (Album) Atlantic Jazz US 1987 Sell This Version