Ad

Kathy Kersh

Kathy Kersh

Real Name:Kathleen Kroeger Kersh
Profile:

Kathy Kersh was born on December 15, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kathleen Kroeger Kersh.
She is an actress, known for The Americanization of Emily (1964), Gemini Affair (1975) and The Beverly Hillbillies (1962). She was previously married to Burt Ward (Aka Robin) and Vince Edwards.

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0