DJ Lion (3)

DJ Lion (3)

Real Name:
Živorad Milić
Profile:
Serbian DJ and producer, born in 1980 in Pirot.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Lion (3)

DJ Lion (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

RR-USB01 DJ Lion (3) Mania EP(12") Remixator Records RR-USB01 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
RR-USB002 DJ Lion (3) & Mimi (23) Featuring T'yana DJ Lion (3) & Mimi (23) Featuring T'yana - Dynamic Pressure(12") Remixator Records RR-USB002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
PR-USB02 DJ Lion (3) & Mimi (23) DJ Lion (3) & Mimi (23) - Ep 2(12", Promo) U.S.B. Digital PR-USB02 Bulgaria 2007 Sell This Version
BU019 Stan Kolev & DJ Lion (3) Stan Kolev & DJ Lion (3) - Haters(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bosphorus Underground Recordings BU019 Turkey 2008
DEFDIG1217 DJ Lion (3) & Pepo DJ Lion (3) & Pepo - Sound Tube(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Definitive Recordings DEFDIG1217 Canada 2012
DJ Lion (3) Feat T'yana DJ Lion (3) Feat T'yana - Should Be Free U.S.B. Digital Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

HFS1029 DJ Lion (3) & Yobi DJ Lion (3) & Yobi - Feel Inside(File, MP3, 320) HotFingers HFS1029 Italy 2010
PS008 DJ Lion (3) & Metodi Hristov DJ Lion (3) & Metodi Hristov - Blow Up(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS008 Bulgaria 2012
PS011 DJ Lion (3) & zarEz DJ Lion (3) & zarEz - Love Connection(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS011 Bulgaria 2012
PS010 DJ Lion (3) & Pavel Petrov DJ Lion (3) & Pavel Petrov - Do You Feel(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS010 Bulgaria 2012
PS002 DJ Lion (3) & Pavel Petrov DJ Lion (3) & Pavel Petrov - Somebody Tell Me Why(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS002 Bulgaria 2012
PS009 DJ Lion (3) & Sebastian Ledher DJ Lion (3) & Sebastian Ledher - Down To Love Town(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS009 Bulgaria 2012
PS001 DJ Lion (3) & Shosho DJ Lion (3) & Shosho - Freak Show(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS001 Bulgaria 2012
PS004 DJ Lion (3) & Metodi Hristov DJ Lion (3) & Metodi Hristov - Wake Up Slowly(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS004 Bulgaria 2012
PS006 DJ Lion (3) & Giorgio B DJ Lion (3) & Giorgio B - I'm Gonna Catch You Baby(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS006 Bulgaria 2012
303L1202 Luigi Rocca & DJ Lion (3) Luigi Rocca & DJ Lion (3) - Repeat Repeat(File, MP3, 320) 303Lovers 303L1202 Italy 2012
PS012 DJ Lion (3) & Patrick M DJ Lion (3) & Patrick M - Inala(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS012 Bulgaria 2012
PS003 DJ Lion (3) & Pepo DJ Lion (3) & Pepo - Mock Talk(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS003 Bulgaria 2012
PS005 DJ Lion (3) & Vlada Asanin DJ Lion (3) & Vlada Asanin - El Cabroncete(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS005 Bulgaria 2012
PS015 DJ Lion (3) Scarelight(File, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS015 Bulgaria 2013

Videos (3) Edit