Ad

Fabrice

Real Name:Fabrizio Lazzari
Profile:

Italian DJ and producer based in Milan, born 7th March 1964 in Trieste.
He has founded Big Brother Production with Andrea Gemolotto and Leo Mas. They were known as "La Magica Triade" (The Magic Triad), owners of some house, techno and electronic's labels including Muzak, Informal Records, Spock, Models Inc. and Pin Up.

Sites:Mixcloud , Soundcloud
Aliases:Fabrizio Lazzari
Variations:
Viewing All | Fabrice

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0