Alan Walker (9)

Real Name:
Alan Olav Walker
Profile:
Anglo-Norwegian EDM producer.
Moved to Bergen, Norway with his family at the age of two and grew up there.
Mostly known for the single Faded, which has topped the charts in several European countries.
Born: August 24, 1997 in Northampton, UK
Sites:
Variations:
[a4827622]

Artist

Albums

SICP-5937 Alan Walker (9) - Different World album art アラン・ウォーカー* = Alan Walker (9) アラン・ウォーカー* = Alan Walker (9) - Different World (Album) Sony Music, MER Musikk SICP-5937 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Alan Walker (9) - Faded album art Alan Walker (9) Faded (Single, Maxi) MER Musikk none Canada 2015 Sell This Version
NCS101 Alan Walker (9) - Spectre album art Alan Walker (9) Spectre(File, MP3, Single, 128) NoCopyrightSounds NCS101 UK 2015
NCS123 Alan Walker (9) - Force album art Alan Walker (9) Force(File, MP3, Single, 320) NoCopyrightSounds NCS123 UK 2015
none Alan Walker (9) - Sing Me To Sleep album art Alan Walker (9) Sing Me To Sleep (Single) MER Musikk none France 2016 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Alone album art Alan Walker (9) Alone (Single) MER Musikk none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
G010003716649P Alan Walker (9) - Ignite album art Alan Walker (9) & K-391 Alan Walker (9) & K-391 - Ignite (Single) MER Musikk G010003716649P Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - The Spectre album art Alan Walker (9) The Spectre (Single) MER Musikk none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Tired album art Alan Walker (9) Ft. Gavin James Alan Walker (9) Ft. Gavin James - Tired (Single) MER Musikk none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - All Falls Down album art Alan Walker (9), Noah Cyrus & Digital Farm Animals Alan Walker (9), Noah Cyrus & Digital Farm Animals - All Falls Down (Single, Maxi) MER Musikk none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - The Spectre album art Alan Walker (9) The Spectre(CD, Single, Promo) SMART/ none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Darkside album art Alan Walker (9) Ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket Alan Walker (9) Ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket - Darkside (Single) MER Musikk none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
19075848562 Alan Walker (9) - Faded Japan EP album art Alan Walker (9) Faded Japan EP (EP) Sony Records Int'l 19075848562 Taiwan 2018 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Different World album art Alan Walker (9) Different World(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Diamond Heart album art Alan Walker (9) & Sophia Somajo Alan Walker (9) & Sophia Somajo - Diamond Heart(File, FLAC, Single) MER Musikk none Europe 2018
none Alan Walker (9) - Calma (Alan Walker Remix) album art Pedro Capó, Alan Walker (9) & Farruko Pedro Capó, Alan Walker (9) & Farruko - Calma (Alan Walker Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - On My Way album art Alan Walker (9), Sabrina Carpenter, Farruko Alan Walker (9), Sabrina Carpenter, Farruko - On My Way (Single) MER Musikk none Europe 2019
none Alan Walker (9) - Are You Lonely album art Steve Aoki & Alan Walker (9) Feat ISÁK Steve Aoki & Alan Walker (9) Feat ISÁK - Are You Lonely (Single) Ultra Records none France 2019
none Alan Walker (9) - Ghost album art Au/Ra X Alan Walker (9) Au/Ra X Alan Walker (9) - Ghost (Single) Sony Music none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Alone, Pt. II album art Alan Walker (9) & Ava Max Alan Walker (9) & Ava Max - Alone, Pt. II (Single) MER Musikk none Europe 2019
none Alan Walker (9) - Live Fast (PUBGM) album art Alan Walker (9) Ft. A$AP Rocky* Alan Walker (9) Ft. A$AP Rocky* - Live Fast (PUBGM) (Single) MER Musikk none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Avem (The Aviation Theme) album art Alan Walker (9) Avem (The Aviation Theme)(File, FLAC, Single) MER Musikk none Europe 2019
none Alan Walker (9) - Play album art Mangoo, Alan Walker (9), Martin Tungevaag & K-391 Mangoo, Alan Walker (9), Martin Tungevaag & K-391 - Play(File, FLAC, Single) MER Musikk none Europe 2019
19439736327 Alan Walker (9) - Time (Remix) album art Hans Zimmer X Alan Walker (9) Hans Zimmer X Alan Walker (9) - Time (Remix) (Single) Sony Classical, MER Musikk 19439736327 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
none Alan Walker (9) - Darkside album art Alan Walker (9) Darkside(CDr, Single, Promo) Smart (5), Sony Music none France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (51) Edit