Raphaël Leray

Real Name:
Raphael Leray
Profile:
Raphael Leray is an electronic composer born in Paris/France in 1984 and living in Japan since 2008. He released his first solo album "Monolith" on Hylé Tapes records and released his second one on Phinery Tapes in May 2016.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a483028]

Artist

Albums

Raphaël Leray - MONOLITH album art Raphael Leray* MONOLITH (Album) Hylé Tapes France 2015 Sell This Version
ph070 Raphaël Leray - Solstitial Memories album art Raphael Leray* Solstitial Memories(Cass, Album, Ltd) Phinery Tapes ph070 Denmark 2016 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

ML195 Raphaël Leray - ML195: Raphael Leray album art Raphael Leray* ML195: Raphael Leray(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Mitamine Lab ML195 Mexico 2016