John Waters

John Waters

Real Name:
John Samuel Waters, Jr.
Profile:
American filmmaker, actor, writer, journalist and visual artist, born 22 April 1946 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a483088]

Artist

John Waters Discography Tracks

Albums

CPN 1838 John Waters Shock Value(Cass) Caedmon Records CPN 1838 US 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

John Waters Make Trouble (Single) Third Man Records US 2017 Sell This Version