Heidi Janků

Real Name:
Heidi Janků née Hantlová
Profile:
Czech vocalist, musical actress. Born November 23, 1962 in Ostrava (former Czechoslovakia). Ivo Pavlík’s wife. Also known as Adéla Hantl.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Heidi Janků

Albums

1913 3930 Heidi Janků - Heidi album art Heidi* & Supernova Ivo Pavlíka* Heidi* & Supernova Ivo Pavlíka* - Heidi (Album) Supraphon 1913 3930 Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
1113 4354 Heidi Janků - Runnin' On album art Heidi* & Supernova Ivo Pavlík* Heidi* & Supernova Ivo Pavlík* - Runnin' On (Album) Supraphon 1113 4354 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
1113 4429 Heidi Janků - Úplně Všechno album art Heidi* Úplně Všechno (Album) Supraphon 1113 4429 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
11 0164-1 311 Heidi Janků - Novinka album art Heidi* & Supernova Ivo Pavlíka* Heidi* & Supernova Ivo Pavlíka* - Novinka (Album) Supraphon 11 0164-1 311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
11 0837-1 311 Heidi Janků - Cesta Kolem Těla album art Heidi* Cesta Kolem Těla (Album) Supraphon 11 0837-1 311 Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
HJ 0001-1 331 Heidi Janků - Heidi album art Heidi* Heidi (Album) Anes HJ 0001-1 331 Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
PU 0055-2331 Heidi Janků - Ave Maria album art Heidi* Ave Maria (Album) Prolux PU 0055-2331 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
AA-0173-4 331 Heidi Janků - Zpověď album art Heidi Janků Zpověď (Album) Aplaus AA-0173-4 331 Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
54546-2 Heidi Janků - Zlatej Důl Jsem Přece Já album art Heidi Janků Zlatej Důl Jsem Přece Já (Album) Popron Music 54546-2 Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
AA0397-2 Heidi Janků - Buď A Nebo album art Heidi* Buď A Nebo (Album) Aplaus, Česká Muzika AA0397-2 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1143 2677 Heidi Janků - Dívčí Internát (Nag) / Já Jsem Já album art Heidi*, Supernova (19) Heidi*, Supernova (19) - Dívčí Internát (Nag) / Já Jsem Já Supraphon 1143 2677 Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
1143 2773 Heidi Janků - Nikdo Není Doma (Bad Connection) / Hnízdo Vos album art Heidi* Nikdo Není Doma (Bad Connection) / Hnízdo Vos Supraphon 1143 2773 Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
1143 2907 Heidi Janků - Stůj (Fame) / Naše Parta Holčičí album art Petra JanůHeidi* Petra JanůHeidi* - Stůj (Fame) / Naše Parta Holčičí Supraphon 1143 2907 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
1143 2844 Heidi Janků - Kuře Na Grilu / Emil album art Heidi* Kuře Na Grilu / Emil Supraphon 1143 2844 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
1143 3000 Heidi Janků - Jen Tak Žít Neumím / Kouzelný Pláč album art Heidi* Jen Tak Žít Neumím / Kouzelný Pláč Supraphon 1143 3000 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
1143 3051 Heidi Janků - Nezačínej Zas O Tom Všem (Shot Full Of Love) / Ruce Za Hlavou album art Heidi* Nezačínej Zas O Tom Všem (Shot Full Of Love) / Ruce Za Hlavou Supraphon 1143 3051 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
1143 3152 Heidi Janků - Budem Stokrát Krásnější / Vím Už Svý album art Heidi* Budem Stokrát Krásnější / Vím Už Svý(7") Supraphon 1143 3152 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
1143 3204 Heidi Janků - Tak Jdem / Oheň, Voda, Vítr album art Dalibor Janda A Heidi* Dalibor Janda A Heidi* - Tak Jdem / Oheň, Voda, Vítr Supraphon 1143 3204 Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
1143 3396 Heidi Janků - Jsem Nekonečná (If You're Ever Gonna Lose My Love) / Táta Se Dívá album art Heidi* Jsem Nekonečná (If You're Ever Gonna Lose My Love) / Táta Se Dívá Supraphon 1143 3396 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
1143 3455 Heidi Janků - Tak Se Mi Vtírej / Pátek V Hotelu Grand album art Heidi* Tak Se Mi Vtírej / Pátek V Hotelu Grand(7") Supraphon 1143 3455 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
1143 3400 Heidi Janků - Maestro, Maestro / Účes Z Roku 62 album art Heidi* A Lešek Wronka Heidi* A Lešek Wronka - Maestro, Maestro / Účes Z Roku 62(7") Supraphon 1143 3400 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
1143 3480 Heidi Janků - Holka Tvrdohlavá / Tak Dost! album art Heidi* / Tango (6) Heidi* / Tango (6) - Holka Tvrdohlavá / Tak Dost!(7") Supraphon 1143 3480 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
11 0068-7311 Heidi Janků - Fotka / Emancipovaná album art Heidi* Fotka / Emancipovaná(7") Supraphon 11 0068-7311 Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version
9143 0699 Heidi Janků - Stratený Raj • Miestna Jednička album art Heidi* A Vašo Patejdl Heidi* A Vašo Patejdl - Stratený Raj • Miestna Jednička(7") Opus 9143 0699 Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version
11 0206-7311 Heidi Janků - Ztracený Ráj / Novinka album art Heidi*, Vašo Patejdl Heidi*, Vašo Patejdl - Ztracený Ráj / Novinka Supraphon 11 0206-7311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version