Phono

Real Name:
Henning Besser
Profile:
German hip-hop musician and DJ, born 1 November 1979 in Rendsburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Phono

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FOR 3007 1 Lovetorpedo — Phono Phono Lovetorpedo (Album) Four Music, Columbia FOR 3007 1 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DIYNAMIC LP07 Welcome To Wherever You're Not — Phono DJ Phono* Welcome To Wherever You're Not (Album) Diynamic Music DIYNAMIC LP07 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SAMPCM 9853 2 Can't Slow Down — Phono Phono Can't Slow Down (Maxi) Four Music SAMPCM 9853 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FOR 1017 6 Partyprima — Phono Phono Partyprima(12") Four Music FOR 1017 6 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DIYNAMIC049 There's Confetti In My Shoe — Phono DJ Phono* There's Confetti In My Shoe Diynamic Music DIYNAMIC049 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none #4 — Phono Phono #4(Cass, Mixed) Erection Records none Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none #1 - The Kut Maniak - No One Expects The Madness Inquisition! — Phono DJ Phono* #1 - The Kut Maniak - No One Expects The Madness Inquisition!(Cass, Mixed) Not On Label none Germany Unknown Sell This Version