Phono

Phono

Real Name:
Henning Besser
Profile:
German hip-hop musician and DJ, born 1 November 1979 in Rendsburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Phono
[a48346]

Artist

Phono Discography Tracks

Albums

Phono Lovetorpedo (Album) Four Music Germany 2001 Sell This Version
DJ Phono* Welcome To Wherever You're Not (Album) Diynamic Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Phono Can't Slow Down (Maxi) Four Music Germany 2001 Sell This Version
FOR 1010 6 Phono Can't Slow Down(12") Four Music FOR 1010 6 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
FOR 1017 6 Phono Partyprima(12") Four Music FOR 1017 6 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
DJ Phono* There's Confetti In My Shoe Diynamic Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version