Teofilo Chantre

Real Name:
Teófilo Chantre
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born 1963 in São Nicolau, Cap Verde.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Teofilo Chantre - Terra & Cretcheu album art Teofilo Chantre Terra & Cretcheu (Album) Lusafrica Europe 1993 Sell This Version
56725 26238 2 Teofilo Chantre - Di Alma album art Teofilo Chantre Di Alma(CD, Album) Lusafrica 56725 26238 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Teofilo Chantre - Rodatempo album art Teofilo Chantre Rodatempo (Album) Lusafrica Canada 2000 Sell This Version
362632, LU 220 Teofilo Chantre - Live... album art Teofilo Chantre Live...(CD) Lusafrica, Lusafrica 362632, LU 220 France 2002 Sell This Version
362882 Teofilo Chantre - Azulando album art Teofilo Chantre Azulando(CD, Album) Lusafrica 362882 France 2006 Sell This Version
462842 Teofilo Chantre - Viaja album art Teofilo Chantre Viaja(CD, Album) Lusafrica 462842 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Teofilo Chantre - MeStissage album art Teofilo Chantre MeStissage (Album) Lusafrica France 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

262.38-5 Teofilo Chantre - Nha Fê album art Teofilo Chantre Nha Fê(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Lusafrica 262.38-5 France 1997 Sell This Version
362185 Teofilo Chantre - Roda Vida album art Téofilo Chantre* Roda Vida(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Lusafrica 362185 France 2000 Sell This Version
362635 Teofilo Chantre - NHA Gloria album art Teofilo Chantre NHA Gloria(CD, Single, Smplr) Lusafrica 362635 France 2002 Sell This Version
362885 Teofilo Chantre - Des Bleuets Dans Les Bles	 album art Teofilo Chantre Des Bleuets Dans Les Bles (CD, Single, Promo, Car) Lusafrica 362885 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Teofilo Chantre - Nos Amor album art Lena Ka, Teofilo Chantre Lena Ka, Teofilo Chantre - Nos Amor(File, MP3, Single) Midi 52 none France 2013