Shelly Poole

Shelly Poole

Real Name:
Michelle Lena Poole
Profile:
English songwriter and singer, born 20 March 1972 in Barking, Essex, England. Daughter of Brian Poole, sister of Karen Poole. She is married to Ally McErlaine.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a483574]

Artist

Shelly Poole Discography Tracks

Albums

12132214 1434, TRANSPCD1 Shelly Poole Hard Time For The Dreamer(CD, Album) Transistor Project, Transistor Project 12132214 1434, TRANSPCD1 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Michael Gray Feat. Shelly Poole Michael Gray Feat. Shelly Poole - Borderline (Maxi, Single) Kontor Records, Kontor Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Not On Label Shelly Poole Lost In You(CDr, Single, Promo) Transistor Project Not On Label UK 2006 Sell This Version
TRANSPCD3 Shelly Poole Totally Underwater (Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Transistor Project TRANSPCD3 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Shelly Poole Little Wonder(CDr, Single, Promo) Transistor Project none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Shelly Poole Hard Time For The Dreamer(CD, Smplr) Transistor Project none UK 2005 Sell This Version
MOL154 Sergio Mauri Feat. Shelly Poole Sergio Mauri Feat. Shelly Poole - Party Don't Stop(6xFile, MP3, 320) Molto Recordings MOL154 Italy 2013

Videos (1) Edit