Improduktiv

Profile:
French solo project born in 2011 by composer, improviser musician and performer Hélène Hervé.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4836064]

Artist

Improduktiv Discography Tracks

Albums

none Improduktiv - Improduktiv album art Improduktiv Improduktiv(CD, Album) Not On Label none France 2013 Sell This Version