Виктор Цой

Real Name:
Виктор Робертович Цой
Profile:
Viktor Tsoi (born June 21st, 1962 in Leningrad, USSR) — legendary Russian rock musician and songwriter, of Russian-Korean descent. Leader of the band Кино (Kino).

He died in a car accident in Latvia on August 15, 1990, aged 28.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LF93-014, LF 93-014 Виктор Цой - Неизвестные Песни album art Виктор Цой Неизвестные Песни (Album) Laserfilm, Laserfilm LF93-014, LF 93-014 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
MR 94070 MC Виктор Цой - Акустический album art В. Цой* Акустический (Album) Moroz Records MR 94070 MC Russia 1994 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0068 Виктор Цой - Акустика album art Виктор Цой Акустика (Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0068 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
В019-2 Виктор Цой - 12-13 Января 1985 Года, Москва album art Майк Науменко* и Виктор Цой Майк Науменко* и Виктор Цой - 12-13 Января 1985 Года, Москва (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД, Отделение ВЫХОД В019-2 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
AXCC 2-0017 Виктор Цой - Весна-Лето album art Майк Науменко* И Виктор Цой Майк Науменко* И Виктор Цой - Весна-Лето (Album) APEX Records (6) AXCC 2-0017 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none, TReC 3-002/ 3-003 Виктор Цой - Исполнение Разрешено album art Б. Гребенщиков*, М. Науменко*, В. Цой* Б. Гребенщиков*, М. Науменко*, В. Цой* - Исполнение Разрешено (Album) Петербургский Рок-Клуб, Troy Records (6) none, TReC 3-002/ 3-003 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
dMR 11998 CD Виктор Цой - CD2. Сейшен На Петроградской album art Майк Науменко*, Виктор Цой Майк Науменко*, Виктор Цой - CD2. Сейшен На Петроградской (Album) Moroz Records dMR 11998 CD Russia 1998 Sell This Version
RS 707 Виктор Цой - Печаль album art Виктор Цой Печаль (Album, Comp) Квадро-Диск RS 707 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MR 01409 CD Виктор Цой - Сестры (Музыка К Фильму) album art Виктор Цой, Агата Кристи Виктор Цой, Агата Кристи - Сестры (Музыка К Фильму) Moroz Records MR 01409 CD Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL09-140 Виктор Цой - Ремиксы album art Виктор Цой Ремиксы (Album) Квадро-Диск KTL09-140 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
В 139, В 140 Виктор Цой - Ленинград. 1984 album art Майк* И Цой* Майк* И Цой* - Ленинград. 1984(2xCD, Album, Enh, Dig) Отделение ВЫХОД, Отделение ВЫХОД В 139, В 140 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
MR 12027 DGB Виктор Цой - К 50-Летию Артиста album art Цой* К 50-Летию Артиста(2xCD, Album, Dig) Moroz Records MR 12027 DGB Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

SAM-5007 Виктор Цой - 변화 (Change) album art Victor Choi* 변화 (Change) (Comp) Nices SAM-5007 South Korea 1995 Sell This Version
MR 10032 MP3 BOX Виктор Цой - Полное собрание сочинений, mp3 коллекция в XI томах album art Кино, Виктор Цой Кино, Виктор Цой - Полное собрание сочинений, mp3 коллекция в XI томах(11xCD-ROM, Album, Comp, mp3 + Box, Album, Comp) Moroz Records MR 10032 MP3 BOX Russia 2008 Sell This Version
RMG-MU-004 Виктор Цой - 20 Лет Без... album art Виктор Цой 20 Лет Без... (Comp) Moroz Records RMG-MU-004 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-443-1, MR 4994-2 Виктор Цой - КиноПробы. Рэп-трибьют Памяти Виктора Цоя album art Various Feat. В. Цой* Various Feat. В. Цой* - КиноПробы. Рэп-трибьют Памяти Виктора Цоя (Comp) Монолит МТ 000410-443-1, MR 4994-2 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
GM.UA 345-2/17 Виктор Цой - Виктор Цой album art Виктор Цой Виктор Цой(2xCD, Comp) Golden Music.ua GM.UA 345-2/17 Ukraine 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

MR 94007 VC Виктор Цой - Последний Концерт. Лужники, БСА, 24 Июня 1990 Года album art Виктор Цой, Кино Виктор Цой, Кино - Последний Концерт. Лужники, БСА, 24 Июня 1990 Года Moroz Records MR 94007 VC Russia 1994 Sell This Version
MV 96014 VC, MR 96014 VC Виктор Цой - Солнечные Дни album art Кино И Виктор Цой Кино И Виктор Цой - Солнечные Дни Moroz Video Studio, Moroz Video Studio MV 96014 VC, MR 96014 VC Russia 1996 Sell This Version
MR 02008 VHS Виктор Цой - Конец Каникул album art Виктор Цой И Группа «Кино»* Виктор Цой И Группа «Кино»* - Конец Каникул(VHS, PAL) Moroz Records MR 02008 VHS Russia 2002 Sell This Version
RMG 007 MP4 Виктор Цой - Конец Каникул album art Виктор Цой И Группа «Кино»* Виктор Цой И Группа «Кино»* - Конец Каникул(VCD, MPE) Moroz Records RMG 007 MP4 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
MR 03010 VHS Виктор Цой - Всё Видео album art Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* - Всё Видео(3xVHS, PAL + Box) Moroz Records MR 03010 VHS Russia 2003 Sell This Version
MR 04002 DVD Виктор Цой - Часть 2: Солнечные Дни album art Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* - Часть 2: Солнечные Дни (Comp) Moroz Records MR 04002 DVD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MR 04001 DVD Виктор Цой - Часть 1: Конец Каникул. Последний Концерт. album art Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* - Часть 1: Конец Каникул. Последний Концерт. (Comp) Moroz Records MR 04001 DVD Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
OM 08150 DVD Виктор Цой - Концерт В Донецке album art Виктор Цой Концерт В Донецке(DVD-V, PAL) Moroz Records OM 08150 DVD Russia 2007 Sell This Version