Виктор Цой

Виктор Цой

Real Name:
Виктор Робертович Цой
Profile:
Viktor Tsoi (born June 21st, 1962 in Leningrad, USSR) — legendary Russian rock musician and songwriter, of Russian-Korean descent. Leader of the band Кино (Kino).

He died in a car accident in Latvia on August 15, 1990, aged 28.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a483651]

Artist

Виктор Цой Discography Tracks

Albums

Виктор Цой Неизвестные Песни Виктора Цоя (Album) Laserfilm Russia 1993 Sell This Version
В.Цой* Акустический (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Майк Науменко* и Виктор Цой Майк Науменко* и Виктор Цой - 12-13 Января 1985 Года, Москва (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД, Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Виктор Цой Акустика (Album) APEX Records (6) Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Майк Науменко* И Виктор Цой Майк Науменко* И Виктор Цой - Весна-Лето (Album) APEX Records (6) Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none, TReC 3-002/ 3-003 Б. Гребенщиков*, М. Науменко*, В. Цой* Б. Гребенщиков*, М. Науменко*, В. Цой* - Исполнение Разрешено(2xCD, Album) Петербургский Рок-Клуб, Troy Records (6) none, TReC 3-002/ 3-003 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Майк Науменко*, Виктор Цой Майк Науменко*, Виктор Цой - CD2. Сейшен На Петроградской (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Виктор Цой Печаль (Album, Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Виктор Цой Ремиксы (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2009 Sell This Version
В 139, В 140 Майк* И Цой* Майк* И Цой* - Ленинград. 1984(2xCD, Album, Enh, Dig) Отделение ВЫХОД, Отделение ВЫХОД В 139, В 140 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
MR 12027 DGB Цой* К 50-Летию Артиста(2xCD, Album, Dig) Moroz Records MR 12027 DGB Russia 2012 Sell This Version
MIR100455 Виктор Цой Ремиксы II(LP, Album, Club, Red) Мирумир MIR100455 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
MIR100454 Виктор Цой Ремиксы I(LP, Album, Club, Bla) Мирумир MIR100454 Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

Victor Choi* 변화 (Change) (Comp) Nices South Korea 1995 Sell This Version
104-02-PC Виктор Цой Платиновая Коллекция(2xCD, Comp) Not On Label 104-02-PC Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MR 99341 Виктор Цой Песни Под Гитару. Часть 3(Cass, Comp, RE, RM) Moroz Records MR 99341 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Виктор Цой 20 Лет Без... (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Various Feat. В. Цой* Various Feat. В. Цой* - КиноПробы. Рэп-трибьют Памяти Виктора Цоя (Comp) Монолит Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
GM.UA 345-2/17 Виктор Цой Виктор Цой(2xCD, Comp) Golden Music.ua GM.UA 345-2/17 Ukraine 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

Кино И Виктор Цой Кино И Виктор Цой - Солнечные Дни Moroz Video Studio Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Кино И Виктор Цой Кино И Виктор Цой - Последний Концерт. Лужники, БСА, 24 Июня 1990 Года Moroz Video Studio Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Виктор Цой Игла(VHS, PAL, Mov) Союз, CP Digital none Russia 1996 Sell This Version
MR 03010 VHS Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* - Всё Видео(3xVHS, PAL + Box) Moroz Records MR 03010 VHS Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* - Часть 1: Конец Каникул. Последний Концерт. (Comp) Moroz Records Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* Виктор Цой И Группа Кино* - Часть 2: Солнечные Дни (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version