Юрий Айзеншпис

Real Name:
Ю́рий Шми́льевич Айзеншпи́с
Profile:
Russian music manager, producer
Born: July 15, 1945, Chelyabinsk, USSR
Died: September 20, 2005, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:

Юрий Айзеншпис Discography Tracks

Production

Юрий Айзеншпис - Кино album art Кино Кино - Кино (Album) Метадиджитал USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! album art Технология Технология - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! (Album) SNC Records USSR 1991 Sell This Version
AZ001-94 Юрий Айзеншпис - Любовь Здесь Больше Не Живёт album art Влад Сташевский Влад Сташевский - Любовь Здесь Больше Не Живёт(CD, Album) AizenShpiS Records AZ001-94 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
DR-00003 Юрий Айзеншпис - Hit Men (Vol. 1) album art Various Я Не Буду Тебя Больше Ждать (II Версия) (as Ю. Айзеншпис) Various - Hit Men (Vol. 1)(CD, Comp) Дорус DR-00003 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
534700-2, none Юрий Айзеншпис - Глаза Чайного Цвета album art Влад Сташевский Влад Сташевский - Глаза Чайного Цвета(CD, Album, Dig) Polygram Russia, AizenShpiS Records 534700-2, none Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - Улетели Навсегда album art Никита* Никита* - Улетели Навсегда (Album) Grand Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - В Твоей Любви Я Утону album art Никита* Никита* - В Твоей Любви Я Утону (Album) Media Star Russia 2001 Sell This Version
MSCD-0901 Юрий Айзеншпис - Куда Уж Лучше!.. album art Динамит Динамит - Куда Уж Лучше!..(CD, Album, Enh) Media Star MSCD-0901 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - Всё Лучшее album art Dинамит* Dинамит* - Всё Лучшее (Comp) АРТЭС Рекордс Продакшн Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - Красивые Слова album art Dинамит* Dинамит* - Красивые Слова (Album) АРТЭС Рекордс Продакшн Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - Я Не Забуду album art Динамит Динамит - Я Не Забуду (Album) Grand Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - Я Ночной Хулиган album art Дима Билан Дима Билан - Я Ночной Хулиган (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Юрий Айзеншпис - На Берегу Неба album art Дима Билан Дима Билан - На Берегу Неба (Album) Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
MR 12022 LP Кино Кино - Кино(LP, Album, RE, Gat) Moroz Records, Ультра Продакшн MR 12022 LP Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

GL 10403 Юрий Айзеншпис - На Берегу Неба album art Дима Билан На Берегу Неба Дима Билан - На Берегу Неба(CD, Album, Enh, Ltd, Sli) Gala Records (5) GL 10403 Russia 2004 Sell This Version