Country Jim

Real Name:
James Bledsoe
Profile:
Blues singer
Born c. 1925 near Shreveport, Louisiana
Variations:
[a483689]

Artist

Country Jim Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

5095 Country Jim Sad And Lonely Blues / Philippine Blues(Shellac, 10") Imperial 5095 US 1950 Sell This Version