Toshihiro Watanabe

Real Name:
Toshihiro Watanabe = 渡辺敏広
Profile:
Japanese recording / mixing engineer. Born October 20, 1977.
Sites:
Variations:
[a483734]

Artist

Toshihiro Watanabe Discography Tracks

Technical

CTCR 18009 Kyo (10) Stand By Me (as 渡辺敏広) and 3 more… Kyo (10) - Zoo(CD, Album) Cutting Edge CTCR 18009 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
CTCR-16031 Galla (2) Galla (2) - Para-Life(CD, Album, Promo) Cutting Edge CTCR-16031 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Speed (5) Speed (5) - Bridge (Album) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Ayumi Hamasaki Ayumi Hamasaki - Memorial Address (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AICL 1493 Various にっぽん賛歌 (as 渡辺敏広) Various - 外道 Tribute ~ゲゲゲの外道賛歌~(CD, Comp) Sony Music Associated Records AICL 1493 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Hitomi Speed☆Star and 3 more… Hitomi - Traveler (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-17532 Dream (2) Dream (2) - 777 ~Best Of Dreams~(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17532 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-30603 安良城紅* Harmony 安良城紅* - Harmony(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-30603 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Dream (2) それは永遠じゃない -Collapse- and 1 more… Dream (2) - Boy Meets Girl (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Beni Arashiro Harmony Beni Arashiro - Beni (Album) Avex Trax, Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Dream (2) Dream (2) - ナツイロ (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Ai Otsuka Ai Otsuka - Love Cook (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2005 Sell This Version
SRCL 5945 little by little (3) LOVE & PEACE little by little (3) - Sweet Noodle Pop(CD, Album) Sony Music Records SRCL 5945 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVCD-17845 AAA AAA - Attack(CD, MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-17845 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AAA AAA - All/2 (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
PCCA-02235 Aya Ueto 約束の場所 (as 渡辺敏広) and 2 more… Aya Ueto - License(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Flight Master PCCA-02235 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Hiro いつか二人で Hiro - いつか二人で / I Will Take You (Maxi) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Every Little Thing Every Little Thing - Crispy Park (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2006 Sell This Version
PCCA-02319 Aya Ueto 笑顔のままで (as 渡辺敏広) and 1 more… Aya Ueto - Best Of UetoAya (Single Collection)(CD, Comp) Flight Master PCCA-02319 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
VICL-61869 Various 青空 (as 渡辺敏広) Various - Words Of Yukinojo(CD, Comp) Speedstar VICL-61869 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AAA AAA - All (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Misono 子供の事情>大人の私情2 Misono - Never+land (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Misono Misono - ホットタイム / A._~Answer~ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AAA AAA - Around (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Beni Arashiro Beni Arashiro - Gem (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version