Brusco

Real Name:
Giovanni Miraldi
Profile:
Italian rapper, born in Rome (Italy) 1970, January, 4
Contact: [email protected]
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Brusco

Artist

Albums

L9MLP002 Brusco - Brusco album art Brusco Brusco(CD, MiniAlbum) Elle Nove Entertainment L9MLP002 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
UNI 510755 2 Brusco - Si Fa Presto A Dire...Brusco album art Brusco Si Fa Presto A Dire...Brusco (Album) Universo UNI 510755 2 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
OLCD001 Brusco - Amore Vero album art Brusco Amore Vero(CD, Album, Enh) One Love Records (3) OLCD001 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
none Brusco - Quattroemezzo album art Brusco Quattroemezzo(CD, Album) UB Maior none Italy 2009 Sell This Version
MMCD007 Brusco - Take Off Vol. 1 album art Brusco Take Off Vol. 1(CD, MiniAlbum) Macro Beats MMCD007 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
NLCD/001 Brusco - Fino all'alba album art Brusco Fino all'alba(CD, Album) Nite Lite Music NLCD/001 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
GF2732 Brusco - Tutto Apposto album art Brusco e Roots In The Sky Brusco e Roots In The Sky - Tutto Apposto(CD, Album, Dig) Goodfellas GF2732 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
NP47 Brusco - Mappamondo album art Brusco Mappamondo(LP, Album, Ltd, Num, Red) New Rapform NP47 Italy 2022 Sell This Version
Na Brusco - Guacamole album art Brusco Guacamole(CD) Goodfellas Na Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

O.L. 003 Brusco - Tutta 'Na Familia album art Lady Flavia & Brusko* / Looza (2) - Deka (3) - Coccoman Lady Flavia & Brusko* / Looza (2) - Deka (3) - Coccoman - Tutta 'Na Familia(7") One Love Records (3) O.L. 003 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
US 049/CD Brusco - Sotto I Raggi Del Sole album art Brusco Sotto I Raggi Del Sole (Single) Universo US 049/CD Italy 2002 Sell This Version
UNI 6733551 Brusco - Buongiorno album art Brusco Buongiorno(CD, Single) Universo UNI 6733551 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
UUS064/CD Brusco - Amami Amami album art Brusco Feat. Flaka Brusco Feat. Flaka - Amami Amami(CD, Single, Promo) Elle Nove Entertainment UUS064/CD Italy 2003 Sell This Version
US071/CD Brusco - Bella album art Brusco Bella(CD, Single, Promo) Universo US071/CD Italy 2003 Sell This Version
OL 016 Brusco - Roma Turn Rasta album art Brusco Roma Turn Rasta(7") One Love Records (3) OL 016 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
none Brusco - Sangue / Don't Follow Dem album art Brusco / Sudsoundsystem* Brusco / Sudsoundsystem* - Sangue / Don't Follow Dem(7") Pow Pow Productions none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Brusco - Rasta Non Casca album art Brusco Rasta Non Casca(7") Fireponromecrew none Italy 2005 Sell This Version
OL021 Brusco - Vado A Sud album art Brusco & Raina (4) Brusco & Raina (4) - Vado A Sud(7") One Love Records (3) OL021 Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
GOL100-003 Brusco - Rasta Non Casca! album art Brusco Rasta Non Casca!(12", Maxi) Drago Arts & Communication GOL100-003 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
OL 026 Brusco - L'Erba Della Giovinezza  album art Brusco L'Erba Della Giovinezza (7") One Love Records (3) OL 026 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
MM45002 Brusco - Bullet Bullet album art Brusco Bullet Bullet(7", Single) Macro Beats MM45002 Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
OL 0038 Brusco - Solo Ganja album art Brusco Solo Ganja(7") One Love Records (3) OL 0038 Jamaica 2008 Sell This Version
MM45006 Brusco - L'Italia / Nfame album art Brusco / Boomdabash Brusco / Boomdabash - L'Italia / Nfame(7", Single) Macro Beats MM45006 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
MM45008 Brusco - Mai Come Voi / None album art Brusco / Fido Guido Brusco / Fido Guido - Mai Come Voi / None(7") Macro Beats MM45008 Jamaica 2008 Sell This Version
none Brusco - Gimme Love / In This World album art Brusco / Miss Linda (6) Brusco / Miss Linda (6) - Gimme Love / In This World(7") Goldcup Records none Italy 2008 Sell This Version