Bert Smaak

Real Name:
Albertus Martin Smaak
Profile:
Dutch drummer, born 12 February 1960 in The Hague, The Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bert Smaak

Bert Smaak Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

102.439 Bert Smaak - Johnny album art Martin Dairy Martin Dairy - Johnny(7", Single) Ariola 102.439 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
ID 76.26492 Bert Smaak - Die Wahrheit album art Gebr. Engel* Gebr. Engel* - Die Wahrheit(LP, Album) Idee Records ID 76.26492 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
831 558-2 Bert Smaak - City Walls album art Phil Carmen Phil Carmen - City Walls(CD, Album) Metronome 831 558-2 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Red Dust & Spanish Lace album art Acoustic Alchemy Acoustic Alchemy - Red Dust & Spanish Lace (Album) MCA Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - For My Only One album art Mario Argandoña Mario Argandoña - For My Only One (Album) EMI Germany 1987 Sell This Version
832 927-1 Bert Smaak - Ich Will Die Hälfte Der Welt album art Ina Deter Ina Deter - Ich Will Die Hälfte Der Welt(LP, Album) Mercury 832 927-1 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
1C 016 2 02196 7 Bert Smaak - Water Is Life album art Water Is Life Band Water Is Life Band - Water Is Life(7", Single) EMI 1C 016 2 02196 7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Natural Elements album art Acoustic Alchemy Acoustic Alchemy - Natural Elements (Album) MCA Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Hoffmann album art Hoffmann* Hoffmann* - Hoffmann (Album) Polydor Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Blue Chip album art Acoustic Alchemy Acoustic Alchemy - Blue Chip (Album) MCA Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Will And The Power album art Will And The Power Will And The Power - Will And The Power (Album) Hansa, Hansa Europe 1990 Sell This Version
843 939-1 Bert Smaak - Ein Kommen Und Gehen album art Milva Milva - Ein Kommen Und Gehen(LP) Metronome 843 939-1 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
GRD-9614 Bert Smaak - Reference Point album art Acoustic Alchemy Acoustic Alchemy - Reference Point(CD, Album, Club) GRP GRD-9614 US 1990 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Lost Paradise album art The Lenny Mac Dowell Project The Lenny Mac Dowell Project - Lost Paradise (Album) Dino Music Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Einmal Im Leb'n album art Steinbäcker* Steinbäcker* - Einmal Im Leb'n (Album) Polydor Austria 1990 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Und Wir Kriegen Uns Doch album art Edo Zanki Wenn Unsre Liebe Noch Lebt and 5 more… Edo Zanki - Und Wir Kriegen Uns Doch (Album) WEA Europe 1990 Sell This Version
114 616, 114 616-100 Bert Smaak - Conquistador album art Will And The Power Will And The Power - Conquistador(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 114 616, 114 616-100 UK & Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Let The Music Say Goodbye album art Will And The Power Will And The Power - Let The Music Say Goodbye (Maxi, Single) Hansa Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Only A Vision album art Billi Myer Billi Myer - Only A Vision (Album) Ariola Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - GRP 10th Anniversary Collection album art Various Reference Point Various - GRP 10th Anniversary Collection (Comp) GRP US 1992 Sell This Version
101 S 7053 2 Bert Smaak - Yellow 6 album art Christoph Moritz Il Conte and 6 more… Christoph Moritz - Yellow 6(CD, Album) 101 South Records 101 S 7053 2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Echnaton's Return album art Mac Dowell* & Krell* The Arawaks and 4 more… Mac Dowell* & Krell* - Echnaton's Return (Album) Blue Flame Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - On My Way To L.A. album art Phil Carmen Phil Carmen - On My Way To L.A. (Comp) Selected Sound Carrier AG Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
INT 860.267 Bert Smaak - Immer Weiter album art Reinhard Mey Reinhard Mey - Immer Weiter(CD, Album) Intercord INT 860.267 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Bert Smaak - Against The Grain album art Acoustic Alchemy Acoustic Alchemy - Against The Grain (Album) GRP US 1994 Sell This Version