Bonnie Langford

Real Name:
Bonita Melody Lysette Langford
Profile:
Bonita Melody Lysette "Bonnie" Langford (born 22 July 1964) is an English actress, dancer and entertainer.
Sites:

Albums

PWKS 4209 Bonnie Langford - Music And Songs From Seven Brides For Seven Brothers album art Bonnie Langford, Edmund Hockridge Bonnie Langford, Edmund Hockridge - Music And Songs From Seven Brides For Seven Brothers(CD, Album) Carlton Sounds PWKS 4209 UK 1994 Sell This Version
PWKS 4194, none Bonnie Langford - Songs From Oliver! album art Bonnie Langford, Victor Spinetti (2) Also Featuring Ian Wallace (3) Bonnie Langford, Victor Spinetti (2) Also Featuring Ian Wallace (3) - Songs From Oliver!(CD, Album) Pickwick, Carlton Home Entertainment Limited PWKS 4194, none UK & Ireland 1994 Sell This Version
EPL02 Bonnie Langford - Jazz At The Theatre album art Bonnie Langford Jazz At The Theatre(CD, Album + File, MP3 + File, ALAC) EPL Records EPL02 UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Bonnie Langford - Now (Selections From Her One Woman Show Live And Direct) album art Bonnie Langford Now (Selections From Her One Woman Show Live And Direct)(File, AAC, Album, 256) K-Tel none UK 2011

Singles & EPs

TML 103 Bonnie Langford - Just One Kiss album art Bonnie Langford Just One Kiss(7") Tembo Records TML 103 UK 1984 Sell This Version
BLCD01 Bonnie Langford - Limited Edition album art Bonnie Langford Limited Edition(CD, EP) BL Records (5) BLCD01 UK 1996 Sell This Version