Ad

Salt (2)

Real Name:Cheryl James
Profile:

American rapper and actress, born April 8, 1964 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.. Member of Salt 'N' Pepa.

Aliases:Cheryl James (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0