DJ Le Blanc

DJ Le Blanc

Real Name:
Dimitri de Wit
Profile:
Dutch DJ/producer born June 1969. Got into music at the age of 17 and in 1999 he had his big breakthrough as a resident at the well known club 'Spock' in Breda and the party organisation Groove Lounge. He is most famous for his sessions at the Wildlife events by Black Hole Recordings, which in 2000 lead him to mixing his first mix-compilation; Wildlife Compilation One.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Le Blanc
[a48443]

Artist

DJ Le Blanc Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

JACUZZI 502-5 DJ Le Blanc & DJ Renegade DJ Le Blanc & DJ Renegade - Hungarian Moustache Party 1(12") Jacuzzi JACUZZI 502-5 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
DJ Le Blanc & DJ Renegade DJ Le Blanc & DJ Renegade - Hungarian Moustache Party 2 Jacuzzi Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

wildlife cd 01 DJ Le Blanc Wildlife Compilation One(CD, Comp, Mixed) Wildlife wildlife cd 01 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version