Stoyanka Boneva

Real Name:
Стоянка Бонева
Profile:
Bulgarian folk singer, born in 1938
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stoyanka Boneva Discography Tracks

Compilations

ВНА 10217 Stoyanka Boneva - Пирински Народни Песни / The Pirin Mountains Folksongs album art Стоянка Бонева*, Любен Божков Стоянка Бонева*, Любен Божков - Пирински Народни Песни / The Pirin Mountains Folksongs(LP, Comp) Балкантон ВНА 10217 Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version