Ronny (4)

Real Name:
Wolfgang Roloff
Profile:
German schlager singer, composer and producer, born 10 March 1930 in Bremen, Germany and died 18 August 2011 in Bremen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ronny (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

Ronny (4) - Oh My Darling Caroline Und Andere Western- Und Folk-Songs album art Ronny (4) Oh My Darling Caroline Und Andere Western- Und Folk-Songs (Album) Telefunken Germany 1964 Sell This Version
Ronny (4) - Hohe Tannen album art Ronny (4) Hohe Tannen (Album) Telefunken Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Ronny (4) - Weihnachten Zu Hause album art Ronny (4) Weihnachten Zu Hause (Album) Telefunken Germany 1968 Sell This Version
SLE 14 553-P Ronny (4) - Über Die Weite Prärie album art Ronny (4) Über Die Weite Prärie(LP, Album) Telefunken SLE 14 553-P Germany 1969 Sell This Version
6.28008 DP Ronny (4) - Portrait In Musik album art Ronny (4) Portrait In Musik(LP) Telefunken 6.28008 DP Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Ronny (4) - Hohe Tannen album art Ronny (4) Hohe Tannen (Album) Telefunken Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Ronny (4) - Mit Dem Wind Muß Ich Weiterzieh'n album art Ronny (4) Mit Dem Wind Muß Ich Weiterzieh'n (Album) BASF Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Ronny (4) - Stimme Der Prärie album art Ronny (4) Stimme Der Prärie (Album) K-Tel Switzerland 1979 Sell This Version
TG 1333 Ronny (4) - Stimme Der Heimat album art Ronny (4) Stimme Der Heimat(LP, Album) K-Tel TG 1333 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Ronny (4) - Stimme Des Meeres album art Ronny (4) Stimme Des Meeres (Comp, Album) K-Tel Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Ronny (4) - Sierra Madre Del Sur album art Ronny (4) Sierra Madre Del Sur Ariola Express, BMG Germany 1997 Sell This Version
82876 52801 2 Ronny (4) - Am Weihnachtsbaum Die Lichter Brennen album art Ronny (4) Am Weihnachtsbaum Die Lichter Brennen(CD, Album) Ariola Express 82876 52801 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
405380430269 Ronny (4) - Little Sweetheart Belinda album art Ronny (4) Little Sweetheart Belinda(CD, Album) TELAMO 405380430269 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
405380430268 Ronny (4) - Im schönsten Wiesengrunde album art Ronny (4) Im schönsten Wiesengrunde(CD, Album) Telamo Musik & Unterhaltung GmbH 405380430268 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
405380430267 Ronny (4) - Die Sonne geht unter die Sonne geht auf album art Ronny (4) Die Sonne geht unter die Sonne geht auf(CD, Album) TELAMO 405380430267 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
GS 083 Ronny (4) - Ronny album art Ronny (4) Ronny(LP, Album) Telefunken GS 083 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
43 630 3, 436303 Ronny (4) - Es Hängt Ein Pferdehalfter An Der Wand ... (Ronny Singt 16 Beliebte Cowboy-Lieder) album art Ronny (4) Es Hängt Ein Pferdehalfter An Der Wand ... (Ronny Singt 16 Beliebte Cowboy-Lieder)(LP, Club) All Star (3), All Star (3) 43 630 3, 436303 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
6.21 270 Ronny (4) - Oh My Darling Caroline album art Ronny (4) Oh My Darling Caroline(LP, Album, RE) Telefunken 6.21 270 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SPLP 6110 Ronny (4) - Adios My Darling album art Ronny (4) Adios My Darling(LP, Album) Telefunken SPLP 6110 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
PLP 6105 Ronny (4) - Spotlight on Ronny album art Ronny (4) Spotlight on Ronny(LP) Telefunken PLP 6105 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
SLE 14 586-P Ronny (4) - Im schönsten Wiesengrunde album art Ronny (4) Im schönsten Wiesengrunde(LP, Album) Telefunken SLE 14 586-P Germany Unknown Sell This Version
92 486 Ronny (4) - Du, Du Liegst Mir Im Herzen album art Ronny (4) Du, Du Liegst Mir Im Herzen(LP) Telefunken 92 486 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SLE 14 622-P Ronny (4) - Little Sweetheart Belinda album art Ronny (4) Little Sweetheart Belinda(LP) Telefunken SLE 14 622-P Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GC 4446 Ronny (4) - Kriminaltango / Johnny, Sing' Dein Lied Nochmal album art Ronny (4) , Das Trio Sorrento, Orchester Rex Harrison Mit Chor* Ronny (4) , Das Trio Sorrento, Orchester Rex Harrison Mit Chor* - Kriminaltango / Johnny, Sing' Dein Lied Nochmal(7", Single, Mono, Club) Grammoclub Ex Libris, Pan (9) GC 4446 Switzerland 1960 Sell This Version
GC 4445 Ronny (4) - Unter Fremden Sternen / Gitarren Klingen Leise Durch Die Nacht album art Ronny & Seine Rhythmiker* / Die Jonny-Brothers Ronny & Seine Rhythmiker* / Die Jonny-Brothers - Unter Fremden Sternen / Gitarren Klingen Leise Durch Die Nacht(7", Single, Mono, Club) Grammoclub Ex Libris, Pan (9) GC 4445 Switzerland 1960 Sell This Version

Videos (29) Edit