Rich Ascroft

Real Name:
Richard Paul Ashcroft
Profile:
Born: September 11, 1971, Billinge, Wigan, Lancashire, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

DNCD 20704 Richard Ashcroft - Metamorphosis album art Jan Vayne Jan Vayne - Metamorphosis(CD, Album) Dino Music DNCD 20704 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MT 1795406 Richard Ashcroft - Bassline (The Alice D. In Wonderland EP2) album art Eric Nouhan & Dimitri* Bassline (Radio Mix) (as Rich Ascroft) Eric Nouhan & Dimitri* - Bassline (The Alice D. In Wonderland EP2)(12", EP) Magic Trax (2) MT 1795406 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version