Real Name:
Damon Gough
Profile:
English indie singer-songwriter born 2 October 1969 in Dunstable, Bedfordshire.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Badly Drawn Boy - The Hour Of Bewilderbeast album art Badly Drawn Boy The Hour Of Bewilderbeast (Album, Comp) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings France 2000 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - The Official Bootleg Live @ Glastonbury album art Badly Drawn Boy The Official Bootleg Live @ Glastonbury Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 2002 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - About A Boy album art Badly Drawn Boy About A Boy (Album) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Have You Fed The Fish? album art Badly Drawn Boy Have You Fed The Fish? (Album) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 2002 Sell This Version
ADADV-01066-2 Badly Drawn Boy - Have You Fed The Fish? album art Badly Drawn Boy Have You Fed The Fish?(CD, Advance, Album, Promo) ARTISTdirect Records ADADV-01066-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
TNXLCD152 Badly Drawn Boy - About A Boy album art Badly Drawn Boy About A Boy(CD, Album, Sli) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings TNXLCD152 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - One Plus One Is One album art Badly Drawn Boy One Plus One Is One (Album) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Born In The U.K. album art Badly Drawn Boy Born In The U.K. (Album) EMI, EMI UK & Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Is There Nothing We Could Do? album art Badly Drawn Boy Is There Nothing We Could Do? (Album) Big Life UK 2009 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - It's What I'm Thinking (Part One - Photographing Snowflakes) album art Badly Drawn Boy It's What I'm Thinking (Part One - Photographing Snowflakes) (Album) One Last Fruit Australia 2010 Sell This Version
88691975172 Badly Drawn Boy - Being Flynn album art Badly Drawn Boy Being Flynn(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records, Focus Features, Sony Music 88691975172 Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Badly Drawn Boy - EP1 album art Badly Drawn Boy EP1 (EP) Twisted Nerve UK 1997 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - EP2 album art Badly Drawn Boy EP2 (EP) Twisted Nerve UK 1998 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - EP3 album art Badly Drawn Boy EP3 (EP) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 1998 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - It Came From The Ground album art Badly Drawn Boy It Came From The Ground (EP, Single) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 1999 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Once Around The Block album art Badly Drawn Boy Once Around The Block (Single, Maxi, EP) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 1999 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Road Movie album art Badly Drawn Boy Road Movie Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 1999 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Badly Drawn Boy album art Badly Drawn Boy Badly Drawn Boy (EP) XL Recordings, Beggars Group UK 2000 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Disillusion album art Badly Drawn Boy Disillusion (Single, Maxi) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 2000 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Another Pearl album art Badly Drawn Boy Another Pearl (Single, Maxi) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 2000 Sell This Version
TNXL 008 Badly Drawn Boy The Shining(12", W/Lbl) Twisted Nerve TNXL 008 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Pissin In The Wind album art Badly Drawn Boy Pissin In The Wind (Single, EP) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 2001 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Donna And Blitzen album art Badly Drawn Boy Donna And Blitzen (Single) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings UK 2001 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Silent Sigh album art Badly Drawn Boy Silent Sigh (Single) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings US 2002 Sell This Version
Badly Drawn Boy - Something To Talk About album art Badly Drawn Boy Something To Talk About (Single, MiniAlbum, Maxi) Twisted Nerve, XL Recordings Japan 2002 Sell This Version