Mike D

Real Name:
Michael Louis Diamond
Profile:
Michael Diamond, a.k.a. Mike D, (born November 20, 1965) is a founding member of the Beastie Boys.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

BEC5156427 Action — Mike D Cassius Featuring Cat Power & Mike D Cassius Featuring Cat Power & Mike D - Action (Single) Because Music BEC5156427 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

DJ Mixes

Podcast 73 Stones Throw Podcast 73 — Mike D Mike D & Peanut Butter Wolf Mike D & Peanut Butter Wolf - Stones Throw Podcast 73(File, MP3, Mixed, VBR) Stones Throw Records Podcast 73 US 2012