Mike "Doctor Bombay" D

Real Name:
Michael Louis Diamond
Profile:
Michael Diamond, a.k.a. Mike D, (born November 20, 1965) is a founding member of the Beastie Boys.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Remix

Mike D - Natural Blues (Remix) album art Moby Natural Blues (Mike D Edit) (as Mike and 2 more… Moby - Natural Blues (Remix) (Maxi, Single) Gut Records, Mute Taiwan 2000 Sell This Version