Real Name:
Zain Javadd Malik
Profile:
English singer, born January 12, 1993.
Famously known for being part of the boyband One Direction and starting his own solo career.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4852274]

Artist

88985307922 ZAYN (3) - Mind Of Mine album art ZAYN (3) Mind Of Mine (Album) RCA, Sony Music 88985307922 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
190758829920 ZAYN (3) - Icarus Falls album art ZAYN (3) Icarus Falls (Album) RCA 190758829920 Mexico 2018 Sell This Version
19439-84045-2 ZAYN (3) - Nobody Is Listening album art ZAYN (3) Nobody Is Listening (Album) RCA 19439-84045-2 USA & Europe 2021 Sell This Version