Candice Night

Real Name:
Candice Lauren Isralow
Profile:
Born May 8, 1971 in Hauppauge, Long Island, New York.
Wife of Ritchie Blackmore.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Candice Night

Candice Night Discography Tracks

Albums

Candice Night - Reflections album art Candice Night Reflections (Album) Minstrel Hall Music 2011 Sell This Version
MHM 0207 Candice Night - Starlight Starbright album art Candice Night Starlight Starbright(CD, Album) Minstrel Hall Music MHM 0207 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Candice Night - Alone With Fate album art Candice Night Alone With Fate(CD, Single) Not On Label (Candice Night Self-released) none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
MHM 0103 Candice Night - Black Roses album art Candice Night Black Roses(CD-ROM, Single) Minstrel Hall Music MHM 0103 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
MHM 0102 Candice Night - Gone Gone Gone album art Candice Night Gone Gone Gone(CD, Single) Minstrel Hall Music MHM 0102 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Candice Night - Call It Love album art Candice Night Call It Love(CD, Single, Promo) Minstrel Hall Music none 2011 Sell This Version
none Candice Night - Once In A Garden album art Candice Night Once In A Garden(File, MP3, Single, 320) Minstrel Hall Music none 2015
none Candice Night - ANNIE'S SONG album art Candice Night ANNIE'S SONG(CDr, CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Minstrel Hall Music none UK 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MHM 0207 Candice Night - Starlight Starbright album art Candice Night Starlight Starbright(CD, Promo, Smplr) Minstrel Hall Music MHM 0207 Europe 2015 Sell This Version